Daniel
Gold Level Expert
Positive Feedback: 92.7%
Accepted Answers: 2174
Daniel is a certified expert with Answeroom. Daniel has achieved 'Gold' level status, the highest overall rating possible. Daniel has a satisfaction rating of 92.7%
Live chat
Daniel: Hi, my name is Daniel.
Daniel: Can I help you with your questions?
 
Are you an AnsweRoom returning user?
Sign In
Register
Search
Welcome to AnsweRoom Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.
long check cost number letter write school tv find refund win university pay call mobile start visa india house tax card model phone online activate credit week entry send time prize code money inch search pch led philippines year everest help working application carry square claim bank day build


How do activatepch final step to win?

how do i complete the final step to win pch 7,000.00 every week for life november 26/2013
asked 1 year ago by anonymous
Add your answer below and help build our online community of people helping people. Meet new people and make new friends with common interests. Share your knowledge and learn.

2 Answers

0 like 1 dislike
 
Best answer
How do I complete the final step to win pch 7,000.00 every week fo life november 26,2013
answered 1 year ago by monkeyb54 (400 points)
0 like 0 dislike
i dont know yet  i did everything to complete end don't work
answered 6 months ago by anonymous

Related answers

1,843 views
You have to download your entry
715 views
i keep searching because i do not know when to stop

yes indeed
1,674 views
I don't think there truly is a way I've been trying for months and haven't figured it out yet
1,486 views
There's a winner and a loser
I'm in it win it
370 views
sure! But I don't know when is the exact day and month of the winner

Your answer

Email me at this address if my answer is selected or commented on:
Privacy: Your email address will only be used for sending these notifications.
Anti-spam verification:
To avoid this verification in future, please log in or register.

Related discussions

How do I take the final step to activate my entry to win prize 1830??

I need to know how to enter final step to activate my entry at PCHSearch&Win foe prize 1830? I need this info to qualify to enter to win 1830.
Comment

How do I activat the final step for my entry to qualify to win this prize.?

My problem is no one seems to know how one takes the final step to enter a prize contest and merely capture the question and offer no solution for how this is accomplished
Comment

How do I take the final step at PCHSearsh&Win to activate my entry to qualify me to win this prize??

the details are I have made all steps except above and cannot figure out how I do this.
Comment

How do I take the final step to activate my entry.?

the details are after I type this it sends me to answer someone else's question.Their question has nothing to do with the one I have submitted and I don't want to be held up trying to answer someone else's question.
Comment

I want to win this game but I don't know how to fine the Final Step can I get some help plz TY.?

They say u have not because u ask not now I'm asking for some one tell me how to win the game.my Flim.and I can have a good life if I win.
Comment

PCH SAYS IM AT THE FINAL STEP HOW DO I ACTIVATE MY ENTRY FOR THE 7,000.00 A WEEK FOR LIFE?

CAN YOU HELP ME SO I CAN WIN THIS ENTRY FOR 7,000.00 A WEEK FOR LIFE!!!1 OR IS THIS A SCAM I PRAY THAT IM NOT WAISTING MY TIME
Comment

I want to claim my final step entry for 7,000.00 dollars a week for life.?

The entry and final step for Super Prize Event on Nov. 26, doesn't seems searchable. Unless, someone will offer a help. Help Pls..
Comment

I am looking for PCH search on 3080 to Activate. This is a final step.?

To ACTIVATE PCH 3080 this final step has to be searched for. I have taken so many steps and the search never seems successful. I sure could use a little more insight on the direction I need to go in.
Comment

Post A Comment